Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Cable, Adapter, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-PC Black Boot, Gpon Telecommunication 1X4 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter Without Connector, Gpon Telecommunication 1X64 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter with Connector and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Patch Cord

images of Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-PC Black Boot