Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Cable, Fiber Cable, Communication Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-LC for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/CATV, Wireless Network Fro Optical Fiber PLC 1X32 Lgx Splitter for CATV Systems, Wireless Network Fro Optical Fiber PLC 1X16 Lgx Splitter for CATV Systems and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Patch Cord

images of Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-LC for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/CATV