Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Splitter, Optical Wdm, Optical Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gpon Telecommunication  1X64 Blockless  PLC Splitter, Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV, Gpon Telecommunication  1X8 Blockless  PLC Splitter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Patch Cord (Total 33 Products )

Below is a group product of Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) Sc-Sc

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-PC

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Patchcord (Single Mode) FC-Sc

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SMA 905/906 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.5-1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece